TRANSPORTATION

EASY COMMUTE

Fast & convenient bus service is available from most corners of Lucknow and nearby areas.

AMPLE PARKING FACILITY

Parking facility may be availed by Day scholars as well as residents/students.

Driver Name    : HARISH
Contact No.: 9936621332
Bus No.: UP32FN2669
Route 1st
Route Time
BUDDHEYSWHAR 8:00
Para Chauki 8:05
Manak Nagar 8:10
Alambagh Thana 8:20
Maviya 8:22
Awadh 8:30
Ashiyana 8:35
Bangla Pul 8:40
Telibagh 8:45
Mohan Lal Ganj 9:05
College 9:20
Driver Name : DHARMVEER
Contact No.: 9936334775
Bus No. : UP32DN3617
Route Time
Banthara Mandir 7:50
Daroga Khera 7:55
Scooter India 8:00
Haidel Nahar 8:05
Sainik School 8:07
Shanti Nagar 8:10
2 No. Highway 8:15
R.T.O Office 8:17
Baldi Khera 8:20
Technical 8:23
Vijay Nagar Police Chowki 8:25
Shasha Beer Mandir 8:27
Krishna Nagar Thana 8:30
Chungi 8:35
Shani Mandir 8:40
Parag 8:45
Law College 8:48
Power House 8:50
Pasi Quila 8:52
Rajni Khand 8:55
Telibagh 9:00
College 9:20
Driver Name    : MUNNALAL
Contact No.     : 8853259354
Bus No.            : UP32DN8094
Route Time
BAKSHI KA TALAB 7:40
BHITAULI 8:00
ENGG.COLLEGE 8:05
Ram Ram Bank 8:07
Puraniya 8:15
8 NO. CHAURAHA 8:20
IT 8:25
Kaiserbagh 8:30
Burlington 8:33
KKC 8:35
INDAUR HOSPITAL 8:40
BANGLA PUL 8:45
TELIBAGH 8:50
PGI 9:00
College 9:20
Driver Name: OM PRAKASH
     Contact No.     : 8957843737
     Bus No.            : UP32DN3631
Route Time
Tedi Puliya 7:50
Gulachin mandir 7:55
KK Palace 8:00
Vikas nagar 8:03
Khurram Nagar 8:08
SECTOR 25 8:10
B- BLOCK 8:15
KALEWA 8:18
MUNSHI PULIYA 8:20
Polytechnic 8:25
KAMTA 8;28
Chinhat 8:30
Kathauta 8:33
Haniman 8:35
Husadiya 8:40
Best Prize 8:45
DELTAL 8:55
COLLEGE 9:15
Driver Name    : PARSURAM/ CHAMAN
Contact No.     : 8853423612/ 9621228309
Bus No.            : UP32EN3170
Route
DUBAGGA 8:05
SAFED MASJID 8:05
LAL MASJID 8:12
BALA GANJ 8:15
RAJA JI PURAM 8:25
HAIDAR GANJ 8:35
NAKA 8:40
KKC 8:45
BANGLA PULL 8:55
SHANI MANDIR 9:00
COLLEGE 9:15
Driver Name    : Sunil Sahu
Contact No.     : 9794369664
Bus No.            : UP32FN2671
Route Time
Dubagga 7:45
Bala ganj 7:55
Thakurganj 8:00
Chowk 8:05
Haider ganj 8:10
Ever redy 8:15
Raja Ji Puram 8:20
Naka 8:30
Geeta Palli 8:40
Dental 8:55
Mohan Lal Ganj 9:05
College 9:15
Driver Name    : Arvind
Contact No.     : 9519994617
Bus No.            : 3616
Route Time
Husariya 8:05
Gomti Nagar Thana 8:08
CMS College 8:10
Lohiya 8:13
1090 Chauraha 8:15
Parivartan Sthal 8:18
Katai Pul (Som Nath Dwar) 8:20
Cantt 8:25
Nilmatha 8:28
Telibagh 8:33
Shani Mandir 8:40
College 9:15
Driver Name    : Raju Singh
Contact No.     : 9161835758
Bus No.            : 8093
Route Time
Bhitauli 7:50
Janki Puram 8:05
Engg. College 8:10
Tari Khana 8:12
Purania 8:15
Kapoor Thala 8:20
IT Chauraha 8:22
Parivartana Chowk 8:25
Kaisar bag 8:27
Rana Pratap Chauraha 8:35
Bangla Pul 8:40
Telibag Shani Mandir 8:45
College 9:15
Driver Name    : Banwari Lal
Contact No.     : 7752819548
Bus No.            : 8096
Route Time
Durgaganj 8:00
Dubagga 8:10
Budheshwar 8:15
Para chauki 8:20
Awadh 8:25
Picadely 8:30
Navad 8:35
Power House 8:37
Aashiyana 8:40
Bangla Bazar 8:43
Pasi Quila 8:45
Telibagh 8:50
College 9:15
Driver Name Vimal
Contact No.     : 8090097795
Bus No.            : 3613
Route Time
Daroga Kheda 7:55
Scooter india 8:00
Bangdu Hotel 8:02
Haidel Nahar 8:05
Sainik School 8:07
Shanti Nagar 8:09
Nadar Ganj 8:11
2 No. Highway 8:15
Chungi 8:20
Shani Mandir 8:25
Mata ji ki bagiya 8:30
Law College 8:32
Parag 8:35
Pasi Quila Crosing 8:40
Ramabai 8:45
Dental 8:50
PGI 8:55
Mohan Lal Ganj 9:10
College 9:15
Driver Name Mangal (Wakeel Sharma)
Contact No.     : 9336468495
Bus No.            : 2667
Route Time
Scooter India 7:45
Highway 2 No. 7:55
Chungi 8:00
Krishnanagar 8:15
Awadh Hospital 8:20
Alambagh Chauraha 8:25
Alambagh Thana 8:30
Tedi Pulia 8:32
Jail Road 8:37
Geeta Palli 8:42
Bangla Pul 8:45
Telibagh Shani Mandir 8:50
Sainik Dhaba 8:53
Kalli Pashchim 9:00
College 9:15
Driver Name Ram Mohan
Contact No.     : 7309345404
Bus No.            : UP32DN3614
Route Time
Jagrani 7:55
Tedi Puliya 8:00
Gulachin mandir 8:05
KK Palace 8:07
Vikas nagar 8:10
Khurram Nagar 8:15
Sector-25 8:17
Munsi Puliya 8:20
Kamta 8:27
Best Prize 8:40
Dental 8:55
Mohan Lal Ganj 9:05
College 9:15
Driver Name Ram Prakash
Contact No.     : 7388623514
Bus No.            : 3171
Route Time
Dubagga 8:00
Cample Road 8:10
Pal Tiraha 8:15
E-Block 8:20
Rajajipuram 8:30
Meena Bakery 8:32
Eveready 8:35
Maviya 8:40
Bangla Pul 8:50
Shani Mandir 8:55
College 9:20
Driver Name Ram Raj
Contact No.     : 9984857741
Bus No.            : 5063
Route Time
Raibarely (Civil Line) 7:30
College 9:00
Driver Name    : Nand Kishore
Contact No.     : 9621180908
Bus No.            : 9235
Route Time
Rajajipuram 7:50
Tuti Diwar 8:00
Jalalpur 8:03
Jalalpur Phatak 8:15
Manak Nagar 8:20
Awadh 8:25
Telibahg 8:32
Dental 8:35
Mohanlal ganj 8:45
College 9:00
Driver Name    : Deepak Kumar Saxena
Contact No.     : 9793872160
Bus No.            : UP32FN2668
Route Time
Scooter India 8:00
Bangdu Hotel 8:02
haidel Nahar 8:05
Shanti Nagar 8:07
2 No. Highway 8:13
New Gadaura 8:15
Chungi 8:20
New Air port Colony 8:22
Sani Mandir 8:25
Parag ATM 8:27
Parag Sabji Mandi 8:29
Parag Chauraha 8:32
Law College 8:35
Power House 8:37
Pasi Quila 8:39
Rajnikhand 8:42
Rajnikhand Sabji Bazar 8:45
Sainik Dhaba 8:48
Dental 8:50
College 9:15
Driver Name    : Dipak Kumar Yadav
Contact No.     : 9651338176
Bus No.            : UP32DN8095
Route Time
Sarvodaya Nagar 7:45
Lekhraj 7:50
Meena Market 7:52
B-Block 7:55
Kalewa 8:00
Politechnic 8:05
Kamta 8:10
Chinhat 8:15
Kathauta 8:20
Haniman 8:25
Husadiya 8:32
Sahid Path 8:35
Ahima Mau 8:40
Dental 8:50
Mohan Lal Ganj 9:00
College 9:10