Placement Summary

Years

2017-2018
Ambalika Institute Of Management & Technology
Placed Student Details (2017-2018)
NAME BRANCH COMPANY POSITION
1 Shubhangee Arora CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
2 Shailja Tewari CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
3 Arup Chauhan CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
4 Chaarvi Dwivedi CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
5 Saumya Raj EC Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
6 Ainain Ahmad Azmi CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
7 Ishan Srivastava CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
8 Shubhangee Arora CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
9 Amit Kumar Dubey CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
10 Ridha Singh CS Artech Associate Recruiter
11 Akansha Pal CS Artech Associate Recruiter
12 Jasdev Singh CS Artech Associate Recruiter
13 Utkarsh Kumar Sharma EC Artech Associate Recruiter
14 Vaibhav Shukla EC Artech Associate Recruiter
15 Himangi Bisht EC Artech Associate Recruiter
16 Uzma Hussain EC Artech Associate Recruiter
17 Gaurav Singh ME Artech Associate Recruiter
18 Richa Raj MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
19 Shalini MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
20 Manisha Manohar MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
21 Anuradha MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
22 Etisha Gupta MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
23 Sanyugta Gupta MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
24 Sandeep MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
25 Mrinalini MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
26 Pooja MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
27 Krishna Mohan MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
28 Chandan MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
29 Satyam MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
30 Ebad MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
31 Abhiranjan MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
32 Manish MBA ICICI Sales Excecutive
33 Shailja Tewari CS SRDT Software Engineer Trainee
34 Abhishek Singh CS SRDT Software Engineer Trainee
35 Shubhi Paliwal EC SRDT Software Engineer Trainee
36 Sanjay Verma Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
37 Rishabh Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
38 Aman Kumar Singh Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
39 Shailendra Kumar Rao Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
40 Rishu Tiwari Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
41 Durgeshwar Kumar Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
42 Mohit Kumar Singh Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
43 Sunil Kumar Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
44 Munjesh Kumar Sahani Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
45 Abhilash Verma Dip – ME Reliable Auto Services Quality control – Trainee
46 Nehal Gupta CS Infoseek Trainee
47 Shivendra Singh Dip – ME Autoprofiles Ltd. DET – Quality control
48 Manikant Dwivedi Dip – ME ADCC Autocad Executive
49 Satya Prakash Dip – ME ADCC Autocad Executive
50 Shwetank Verma Dip – ME AIS Glass DET
51 Shailendra Pratap Rao Dip – ME AIS Glass DET
52 Abhishek Kumar Jaiswal Dip – EC AIS Glass DET
53 Abhishek Kumar Jaiswal Dip – EC Electromed DET
54 Soni Batham Dip – EC Electromed DET
55 Dheeraj Dip – CE ADCC Infocad Autocad Executive
56 Vyankatesh Awasthi EC Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
57 Bharti Kushawaha EC Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
58 Noumya Kumari CS Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
59 Antra Vats CS Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
60 Shruti Gupta CS Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
61 Tabish Ali ME Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
62 Shubham Singh CS Click Labs Software Engineer – Intern
63 Vikas Mishra CS Grid Infocom Trainee Consultant/Junior Technical Consultant
64 Shobhit Tyagi ME Club Resorto Sales Consultant
65 Parul Narayan EC Club Resorto Sales Consultant
66 Noumya Kumari CS C-Zentrix Junior Software Engineer
67 Shreya Mishra MBA Nexus Zone Communication Pvt. Ltd. Marketing Executive
68 Deepti Arya MBA Genpact Process Associate
69 Kajal CS Tiger Security Guard Services Assistant Manager
70 Abhilash Verma Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
71 Abhishek Kr Pandey Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
72 Ajay Kr Gupta Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
73 Anil Kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
74 Anubhav Tripathi Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
75 Dheeraj kumar shukla Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
76 Jeeshan Ahmad Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
77 Khan Amir Alim Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
78 Krishna Kharwar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
79 Mukesh Kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
80 Nishant Singh  Chauhan Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
81 Nitesh Patel Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
82 Pawan Singh Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
83 Ram Mohan Giri Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
84 Shahabuddin Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
85 Shivam Shukla Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
86 Shubham Gupta Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
87 Soab. Akhtar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
88 Suresh Kr Vind Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
89 Tej Pratap Singh Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
90 Umesh Vikram Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
91 Vivek  kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
92 Pankaj Mishra Dip – EC Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
93 Shakti deep Tiwari Dip – EC Thermit Corporation Ltd DET
94 Shivam Shukla MBA Digital Media Recruitment Officer
95 Anupam Shukla MBA Digital Media Marketing Manager
96    Abhishek Singh CS SRDT Software Engineer Trainee
97   Adesh Kumar CS Augurs Technologies Trainee
98   Ainain Ahmad Azmi CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
99   Akansha Pal CS Artech / Net2Source,Times Internet, Intermedix Associate Recruiter / Technical
100   Amit Kumar Dubey CS Nucleus software / Net2Source Assistant Software Engineer / Technical
101   Antra Vats CS Teleperformance / Just Dial Customer Care Executive/Business Development Executive
102  Arup Chauhan CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
103  Chaarvi Dwivedi CS Net2Source Associate Recruiter (US Staffing)
104  Himanshu Dixit CS AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Verification Specialist
105  Indrani Parashar CS Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
106  Ishan Srivastava CS Nucleus software / Net2Source, Intermedix Assistant Software Engineer / Technical
107  Jasdev Singh CS Artech / Net2Source, Intermedix Associate Recruiter / Technical
108  Kajal CS Tiger Security Guard Services Assistant Manager
109  Karishma Shukla CS Ncube Beacons
110  Nehal Gupta CS Infoseek Trainee
111  Noumya Kumari CS Teleperformance / C-Zentrix Customer Care Executive/Junior Software Engineer
112  POORNIMA SINGH CS Intermedix
113  Pragati Tripathi CS AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Verification Specialist
114  Puru Bajpai CS Augurs Technologies Trainee
115  Ridha Singh CS Artech / Net2Source Associate Recruiter / Technical
116  Shailja Tewari CS Net2Source / SRDT Associate Recruiter (US Staffing) / Software Engineer Trainee
117  Shruti Gupta CS Teleperformance, Intermedix Customer Care Executive
118  Shubham Singh CS Click Labs Software Engineer – Intern
119  Shubhangee Arora CS Net2Source / Nucleus software Associate Recruiter (US Staffing) / Assistant Software Engineer
120  Sushant Sharma CS Augurs Technologies Trainee
121  Vikas Mishra CS Grid Infocom Trainee Consultant/Junior Technical Consultant
122  Aditya Kumar Dip – CE Mother Son Sumi Draftman
123  Akhil Chaurasiya Dip – CE Mother Son Sumi Draftman
124  Dheeraj Dip – CE ADCC Infocad, Mothe Son Sumi Autocad Executive, Draftman
125  Abhishek Kumar Jaiswal Dip – EC AIS Glass / Electromed DET
126  Balwant Yadav Dip – EC Mother Son Sumi DET
127  Pankaj Mishra Dip – EC Thermit Corporation Ltd, Mother Son Sumi DET, DET
128  Shakti deep Tiwari Dip – EC Thermit Corporation Ltd, Mother Son Sumi DET, DET
129  Shivam Pandey Dip – EC Mother Son Sumi DET
130  Soni Batham Dip – EC Electromed, Nippon Electrical, Nidic india DET
131  Abhilash Verma Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Mother Son Sumi Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
132  Abhishek Kumar Pandey Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
133  Ajay Kumar Gupta Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
134  Aman Kumar Singh Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services Quality control – Trainee
135  Anil Kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd, Mother Son Sumi Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
136  Anubhav Tripathi Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
137  Deeraj kumar shukla Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
138  Dheeraj Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Mother Son Sumi Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
139  Durgeshwar Kumar Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services, Mother Son Sumi Quality control – Trainee, DET
140  Jeeshan Ahmad Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
141  Jitendra Kumar Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Mother Son Sumi Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
142  Khan Amir Alim Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
143 Kranti Kumar Bharti Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
144 Krishna Kharwar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd./ Maruti Suzuki Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
145  Manikant Dwivedi Dip – ME ADCC Autocad Executive
146  Mohit Kumar Singh Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Mother Son Sumi/ Maruti Suzuki Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
147  Mukesh Kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
148  Mukesh Kumar Dip – ME Stallion Auto CNC OPERATOR
149  Mukesh Kumar Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
150  Munjesh Kumar Sahani Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services, Mother Son Sumi, Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Quality control – Trainee, DET
151  Munnu Kumar. Singh Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
152  Nishant Singh  Chauhan Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
153  Nitesh Patel Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Nidic India Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
154  Nitish Kumar. Singh Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
155  Pawan Singh Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
156  Pradeep Shahi Dip – ME Stallion Auto/ Berrys Auto/ Mother Son Sumi CNC OPERATOR
157  Prince Kumar. Tiwari Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
158  Ram Mohan Giri Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd./ Berrys Auto/ Maruti Suzuki Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
159  Rishabh Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services Quality control – Trainee
160  Rishu Tiwari Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
161  Rohit Dwivedi Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
162  Sanjay Verma Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd., Mother Son Sumi Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
163  Satya Prakash Dip – ME ADCC / Stallion Auto/ Mother Son Sumi Autocad Executive / CNC OPERATOR
164  Saurabh Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
165  Shahabuddin Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd, Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
166  Shailendra Pratap Rao Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / AIS Glass / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd, Mother Son Sumi Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
167  Shivam Gupta Dip – ME Nidic India DET
168  Shivam Shukla Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd. /Mother son Sumi Diploma Engineer Trainee
169  Shivendra Singh Dip – ME Autoprofiles Ltd., Mother Son Sumi, Nidic india DET – Quality control, DET, DET
170  Shubham Gupta Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd./ Mother Son Sumi/ Autoprofiles Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
171  Shwetank Verma Dip – ME AIS Glass Diploma Engineer Trainee
172  Soab. Akhtar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
173  Sujeet Kumar Sharma Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd./ Berrys Auto/ Mother Son Sumi/ Maruti Suzuki Diploma Engineer Trainee
174  Suneel Kumar Dip – ME Reliable Auto. Services / Autoprofiles Ltd. / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. , Mother Son Sumi Quality control – Trainee / Quality control – Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee, DET
175  Suresh Kumar Vind Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd, Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. Diploma Engineer Trainee
176  Tej Pratap Singh Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd / Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd./ Maruti Suzuki Diploma Engineer Trainee / Diploma Engineer Trainee
177  Umesh Vikram Dip – ME Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd. , Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
178  Vivek  kumar Dip – ME Thermit Corporation Ltd Diploma Engineer Trainee
179  Aditya Srivastava EC AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited / Nucleus Software Verification Specialist/ Intern Software Engineer
180  Aman Verma EC AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited / Nucleus Software Verification Specialist/ Intern Software Engineer
181  Ankit Kumar Dubey EC AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited / Nucleus Software Verification Specialist/ Intern Software Engineer
182  Bharti Kushawaha EC Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
183  Himangi Bisht EC Artech Associate Recruiter
184  Kashika Bhatia EC AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Verification Specialist
185  Parul Narayan EC Club Resorto Sales Consultant
186  Pragya Mishra EC AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Verification Specialist
187  Saumya Raj EC Nucleus software Assistant Software Engineer
188  Shubhi Paliwal EC SRDT, Intermedix Software Engineer Trainee
189  SIMRAN KAUR EC Intermedix
190  SWAPNIL DIXIT EC Intermedix
191  Utkarsh Kumar Sharma EC Artech / AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Associate Recruiter / Verification Specialist
192  Uzma Hussain EC Artech / AuthBridge Research Services Private Limited Associate Recruiter / Verification Specialist
193  Vaibhav Shukla EC Artech Associate Recruiter
194  Vyankatesh Awasthi EC Teleperformance, Intermedix Customer Care Executive
195  Abhiranjan MBA ICICI Sales Executive
196  Anupam Shukla MBA Digital Media Marketing Manager
197  Anuradha MBA ICICI Sales Executive
198  Chandan MBA ICICI Sales Executive
199  Ebad MBA ICICI Sales Executive
200  Etisha Gupta MBA ICICI Sales Executive
201  Km. Deepti Arya MBA Genpact Process Associate
202  Krishna Mohan Bajpai MBA ICICI Sales Executive
203  Manish MBA ICICI Sales Executive
204  Manisha Manohar MBA ICICI Sales Executive
205  Mrinalini MBA ICICI Sales Executive
206  Pooja MBA ICICI Sales Executive
207  Richa Raj MBA ICICI Sales Executive
208  Sandeep MBA ICICI Sales Executive
209  Sanyugta Gupta MBA ICICI Sales Executive
210  Satyam MBA ICICI Sales Executive
211  Shalini MBA ICICI Sales Executive
212  Shivam Shukla MBA Digital Media Recruitment Officer
213  Shreya Mishra MBA Nexus Zone Communication Pvt. Ltd., Intermedix Marketing Executive
214  Gaurav Singh ME Artech, Exide Associate Recruiter, Trainee
215  Shobhit Tyagi ME Club Resorto / AppAmplify Sales Consultant/Software Engineer
216  Tabish Ali ME Teleperformance Customer Care Executive
217 RAJ KUMAR MISHRA Dip – EC Nippon Electrical Trainee Operator
218 ALVEERA ZAIDI Dip – EC Nippon Electrical Trainee Operator
219 SUMIT KUMAR THAKUR Dip – EC Nidic India DET
220 VAIBHAV KUMAR Dip – EC Nidic India DET
2016-2017

2016-2017

S.No. Name Branch Company Position
1 Arjit Srivastava CS Kony India Pvt. Ltd. Associate Engineer’ (Internship)
2 Kashika Mishra EC IIT Mumbai Project Assistant
3 Gaurav Sharma CS Investza Consultants Junior Web Developer
4 Prakhar Srivastava CS Investza Consultants Junior Web Developer
5 Rishabh Singh CS Investza Consultants Junior Web Developer
6 Satyam Nigam IT Investza Consultants Junior Web Developer
7 Aman Pandey CS CEBS Worldwide Software Engineer – Trainee
8 Harshit Tiwari CS CEBS Worldwide Software Engineer – Trainee
9 Risabh Pathak CS Business Solution and Services Customer Relationship Manager
10 Shraddha Kamal CS Business Solution and Services Data Analyst
11 Asfiya Zaheer MBA Artech Associate Recruiter
12 Sheelam Mishra MBA Artech Associate Recruiter
13 Ananya Johari CS Artech Associate Recruiter
14 Swati Saini CS Artech Associate Recruiter
15 Sana Iqbal Ansari CS Artech Associate Recruiter
16 Shambhavi IT Artech Associate Recruiter
17 Arijit Biswas CS Artech Associate Recruiter
18 Shatakshi IT Artech Associate Recruiter
19 Anvita CS Artech Associate Recruiter
20 Ayush EC Artech Associate Recruiter
21 Jyotish Shukla ME Artech Associate Recruiter
22 Arohi Maurya MBA Artech Associate Recruiter
23 Mohd. Amir Siddiqui MBA Auxin Enterprising Partner Development Executive
24 Pravin Singh MBA Auxin Enterprising Partner Development Executive
25 Pragati Gupta MBA Auxin Enterprising Partner Development Executive
26 Anvita CS Think Analytics Associate
27 Surbhi Singh Rana MBA PHD Chamber Marketing Executive
28 Shivprabhat MBA PHD Chamber Marketing Executive
29 Yogesh Pandey MBA PHD Chamber Marketing Executive
30 Aditi Paul EC Techelogy Trainee Software Engineer
31 Vipul Kumar Shukla CS Techelogy Trainee Software Engineer
32 Km. Geeta Singh IT Aon Hewitt Set  Up Configuration Specialist
33 Aditi Gupta CS Aon Hewitt Set  Up Configuration Specialist
34 Dhananjai Chitranshi CS Aon Hewitt Set  Up Configuration Specialist
35 Sandeep Kumar Yadav CS Aon Hewitt Set  Up Configuration Specialist
36 Vivek Kumar CS Webmento Assistant Software Developer
37 Kuldeep Chaurasia Dip ME SFL Industries  CNC Operator/Lathe Operator
38 Roshan Kumar Gupta Dip ME SFL Industries  CNC Operator/Lathe Operator
39 Asutosh Kumar Verma Dip ME SFL Industries  CNC Operator/Lathe Operator
40 Sandeep Sharma Dip ME SFL Industries  CNC Operator/Lathe Operator
41 Ayush Singh Dip ME SFL Industries  CNC Operator/Lathe Operator
42 Mohammed Anas Ali CS Click Labs Software Engineer
43 Vipul Kumar Shukla CS Click Labs Software Engineer
44 Shashi Pratap Singh Dip ME Engineering Enterprises Trainee Jr. Engineer
45 Dhananjay Tiwari Dip ME Engineering Enterprises Trainee Jr. Engineer
46 Shivani EC Electromed Technical Assistant
47 Anurag Singh Yadav DIP EC Electromed Technical Support ( Field )
48 Akansh Bhushan Tripathi CS Click Labs Software Engineer
49 Namrata Gupta CS Franciscan Solution IT Executive
50 Namrata Gupta CS Grid Infocom Trainee Consultant/Junior Technical Consultant.
51 Abhishek Sharma MBA DigiCall Backend Executive (Paytm)
52 Varsha Gupta CS Click Labs Software Engineer
53 Sunil Kumar Yadav CS OnGraph Trainee Software Developer
54 Prashant Kumar MBA Tiger Security Guard Services Branch Manager
55 Harshit Tiwari CS Digital Mantra Business Development Executive/Online Sales
56 Soumya Singh EC Byju’s – Think & Learn Business Development Associate
57 Shashank Dubey MBA ICICI Group Sales
58 Pravin Singh MBA ICICI Group Sales
59 Pooja Gautam MBA ICICI Group Sales
60 Pooja Srivastava MBA ICICI Group Sales
61 Himanshu Srivastava MBA ICICI Group Sales
62 Yogesh Pandey MBA ICICI Group Sales
63 Veerendra Vikram Singh MBA ICICI Group Sales
64 Mohd Amir Siddiqui MBA ICICI Group Sales
65 Kshitij Singh CS Click Labs Software Engineer
66 Apoorva Vishwakarma CS Techsci Research Data Researcher
67 Rijwan Khan Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
68 Shahnawaj Khan Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
69 Aryan Sruvastav Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
70 Prashant Tiwari Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
71 Dhanushdhari Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
72 Devendra Pandey Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
73 Sudheer Pandey Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
74 Jai Prakash Awasthi Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
75 Ankit Singh Dip CE ADCC Infocadd Surveyor
76 Ayush Singh Dip ME Berry Auto Junior Engineer – Trainee
77 Bankim Chandra Tiwari CS APV India Pvt. Ltd. Trainee (For Industrial Training)
78 Khwaza Rahib Abbas CS Singh & Sons Industries Supervisor
79 Shubham Srivastava EC RelaxKar – Online Home Services Technical Executive
80 Vivek Giri Dip ME Auto Profile Limited (Tata Motor’s Vendor) Trainee
81 Yogesh Pandey MBA Bajaj Finance Sales Officer
82 Shiv Prabhat MBA Bajaj Finance Sales Officer
83 Virendra MBA Bajaj Finance Sales Officer
84 Mahima Yadav CS Byju’s – Think & Learn Business Development Associate
85 Priyanshu Sharma EC Byju’s – Think & Learn Business Development Associate
86 Shatakshi Gupta IT Byju’s – Think & Learn Business Development Associate
87 Sachchidanand Tripathi CE Acadecraft Content Developer – Civil
88 Rupali Yadav CS KDS Group Marketing Executive
89 Divyanshu Singh EC Blueway Sky Infotech Software Engineer
90 Kumail Abbas ME Concorde Motors India Ltd. (Subsidiary – Tata Motors) Techno Sales
91 Ayush Pandey ME Concorde Motors India Ltd. (Subsidiary – Tata Motors) Techno Sales
92 Anuj Kumar Tiwari CE Arora Builders Civil Engineer
93 Vivek Agnihotri CS Seven G IT Services Private Limited Service Executive
94 Neha Tiwari MBA Adecco – Bajaj Finance Assistant Manager
95 Sangam Dip ME Engineering Enterprises Trainee Jr. Engineer
96 Rahul singh Dip ME Engineering Enterprises Trainee Jr. Engineer
97 Kaynat Zehra EC Maintec Technologies Network Analyst
98 Priyanshu Sharma EC Phronesis Partners Research Associate
99 Swati Saini CS Phronesis Partners Research Associate
100 Jhilik Mondal CS Phronesis Partners Research Associate
101 Rishabh Kumar Pathak CS Phronesis Partners Research Associate
102 Kamal Kant Kannojia MBA Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd. Assistant Manager – Sales and Marketing
103 Shashank Dubey MBA Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd. Assistant Manager – Sales and Marketing
104 Arpit Kumar IT Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. Intern
105 Deepa Dubey CS Hyades Apps Software Engineer-Trainee
106 Shubham Kumar Tiwari CS Policy Bazaar.com Associate Sales Consultant
107 Shambhavi Tripathi IT Amazon Customer Service Associate (Voice)
108 Siddharth Awasthi CS Amazon Customer Service Associate (Email)
109 Prakhar Srivastava CS Amazon Customer Service Associate (Email)
110 Rishabh Singh CS Amazon Customer Service Associate (Email)
111 Yamini Bisht CS Amazon Customer Service Associate
112 Kshitij Singh CS Amazon Customer Service Associate
113 Krishn Kunj CS Amazon Customer Service Associate
114 Amit Singh EC A.A.P.S. eCommerce World Pvt. Ltd. Software Developer
115 Kalpana Pal MBA MGS Auto Fab Pvt. Ltd. (Tata Motors) Back Office Executive
116 Nidhi Prakash CS Cocubes Intern
117 Rohit Singh Dip CE M/S Yadav And Sons Site Engineer
118 Atul Kumar Verma CS Bhilwara Infotechnology Software Analyst
119 Shivani Kasaudhan EC Futiq Associate – IT Services
120 Shipra Maithani CS Futiq Associate – IT Services
121 Ankita EC Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd. Associate Recruiter
122 Rishabh Mishra CS Cedcoss Software Developer Trainee
123  Utkarsh Saxena CS Cedcoss Software Developer Trainee
124  Yamini Bisht CS Cedcoss Software Developer Trainee
125  Sapna Dorbi CS Cedcoss Software Developer Trainee
126 Shreya Shukla EC Intelenet Global Services Private Limited Customer Service Associate – Voice
127 Mohit Pandey EC Educate India Foundation Technical Trainer
128 Pratiksha Rai EC FCS Software Solutions Ltd. Business Development Manager
129 Aushutosh Srivastava EC Accord Synergy Pvt. Ltd. RFDT Engineer
130 Aman Pandey CS AuthBridge Research Services Verification Associate/Process Specialist/Executive – Client Servicing
131 Akhilesh Singh Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
132 Sandeep Sharma Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
133 Amit Kumar Mishra Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
134 Sangam Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
135 Vaibhav Shukla Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
136 Kuldeep Kumar Kushwaha Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
137 Ravindra Gupta Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
138 Akhilesh Singh Yadav Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
139 Ayush Singh Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
140 Ashish Srivastava Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
141 Roshan Kumar Gupta Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
142 Suraj Kumar Dubey Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
143 Durgesh Pal Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
144 Shrikant Kumar Shukla Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
145 Rahul Singh Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice
146 Deepak Kumar Dip ME Tenneco Diploma Apprentice